Eligible Recruits

TIMES UPDATED:  1/25/2017

 

SAA = Scholastic All-American

 

 

CURRENT SENIORS,  CLASS OF 2017

 

 

SENIOR MEN

NAME

    MEET ACHIEVED

SAA

COLLEGE

Justin Conklin 2016 LC Jr Nationals 2015

Garner Webb

Tyler D'Allaird     Undecided
Joshua Dempsey     Canisius College
Peter Dwyer     Undecided
Jack Edelson 2016 LC Futures Champs 2015 Undecided
Ikenna Eruchalu 2016 LC Jr Nationals 2015 Univ of Penn
Alex Fenwick 2016 LC Futures Champs   Undecided
Adam Fisher 2015 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
Dalton Fite     Undecided
Hernan Gonzalez 2016 LC Futures Champs   Undecided
Paul Janos     Undecided
Louis Jensen 2016 SC Sr Champs 2015 Undecided
Luke Johnson 2015 SC Jr Nationals 2015 US Naval Academy
Zachery Lorch     Undecided
Coleman Manchester 2016 LC Futures Champs 2015 Undecided
Ryan McCourt     Undecided
Alex McMurray 2016 LC Jr Nationals 2015 Virginia Tech
Michael Moosa 2016 SC Sr Champs   Grove City College
John (JT) Morehead 2016 SC Sr Champs    NJ Tech
James Murray     Undecided
Jeffrey Murray 2016 LC Futures Champs    Georgia Tech
Coert Pease 2016 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
Christopher Pfuhl 2016 LC Futures Champs   Undecided
Nicholas Plumb 2016 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
Cole Siemasko 2016 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
Kellen Stillman 2016 LC Futures Champs   Emory
Nathan Utesch 2016 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
David Wolf     Undecided
Weston Youngblood 2016 LC Futures Champs   MI State Univ

 

SENIOR WOMEN

NAME

MEET ACHIEVED

SAA

COLLEGE

Lindsey Allison 2016 SC Sr Champs  

Undecided

Meredith Applegate 2016 LC Futures Champs 2015

Miami Univ of Ohio

Sarah Atkinson 2015 SC Jr Nationals   Queens Univ
Abby Brosnan 2016 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
Amelia Cane 2016 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
Lindsey Cohee     Liberty Univ
Sarah Corbi 2016 LC Futures Champs   Undecided
Audrey Cummings 2016 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
Katherine Davis 2016 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
Jane Donahue 2015 SC Jr Nationals   Penn State Univ
Caroline Greiner 2016 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
Cayla Hashe     Undecided
Caroline Hauder 2016 LC Olympic Trials 2015 UNC - Chapel Hill
Madison Holland     Florida State Univ
Charlotte Hylinski 2015 SC Jr Nationals   Yale University
Cameron Jobson 2016 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
Madeline MacPhail 2016 LC Futures Champs   UNC - Wilmington
Lindsey Mahn 2016 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
Katherine Marshall 2016 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
Madelyn Martelle 2016 SC Sr Champs    Undecided
Erin McCullagh 2015 SC Jr Nationals 2015 US Naval Academy
Katy Miller 2015 SC Jr Nationals 2015  Undecided
Katherine Miller     Univ of Pittsburg
Bailey Minnick 2016 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
Amy Moore     Undecided
Savannah Moore     Undecided
Stephanie Nelson 2016 Olympic Trials 2015 Princeton
Faith Pilcher 2016 LC Futures Champs   UNC - Wilmington
Katie Qualls     Univ of Cincinnati
Cathleen Rogers 2016 LC Futures Champs   Undecided
Mary Rothenberger 2016 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
Laurel Sankowski 2016 SC Sr Champs   Carson Newman
Julia Sheridan 2016 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
Kaylea Tolchin     Undecided
Emily Tomsheck 2016 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
Madison Tomsheck 2016 SC Sr Champs   Undecided
Emma Wennborg     Undecided
Emma Wiese     Undecided
Saniye Wilson     Undecided

 

 

CURRENT JUNIORS, CLASS OF 2018

JUNIOR MEN

NAME

    MEET ACHIEVED

SAA

COLLEGE

 Josh Ausdenmoore    

Undecided

 Zachary Braun     Undecided
 Sam Cahan     Undecided
 Ataberk Celasun     Undecided
 Will Chan  2016 US Open   Undecided
 Arpeet Dabhade     Undecided
 William Egan     Undecided
 Robbie Epler     Undecided
 Aleksander Fajtek     Undecided
 Ben Fenwick     Undecided
 William Gambill     Undecided
 Payton Graham     Undecided
 Will Heldman     Undecided
 Christopher Languell     Undecided
 Sam Mahoney     Undecided
 Oskar Menkhaus      Undecided
 Teddy Perelli     Undecided
 Benjamin Reddick      Undecided
 Matthew Robertson     Undecided
Dalton Stier     Undecided
 Thomas Svane-From     Undecided
 Ryan Williams     Undecided
 Curtis Wiltsey     Undecided
 Colson Zucker  2015 Speedo SC Jr Nats   Undecided

 

JUNIOR WOMEN

NAME

MEET ACHIEVED

SAA  

COLLEGE

 Claudia Barnett    

Undecided

 Anna Beohler     Undecided
 Maddie Brotherton     Undecided
 Kailey Conklin     Undecided
 Samantha Eagle     Undecided
 Natalie Ford     Undecided
 Emerson Graham     Undecided
 Sydney Haynes     Undecided
 Hannah Hermanson     Undecided
 Lilly Higgs 2015 Speedo SC Jr Nats   Undecided
 Amanda Jones     Undecided
 Rachel Lee 2015 Speedo SC Jr Nats   Undecided
 Emily Lehman    

Undecided

 Sophie Lindner 2016 Olympic Trials   Undecided
 Heidi Lowe 2015 Speedo SC Jr Nats   Undecided
 Maddie Marsh     Undecided
 Julia Menkhaus 2016 Olympic Trials   Undecided
 Anna Milia     Undecided
 Kylie Morgan     Undecided
 Ashley Powell      Undecided
 Brenna Rodgers     Undecided
 Victoria Rowe      Undecided
 Emily Watling     Undecided
 Ashley Weinstein     Undecided
 Sophia Zatz     Undecided
 Carolina Zon     Undecided